Course du Mont des Singes 

Rethondes - 08.avril.2018

Résultats : 6.7 km - Homme / Femme

Pos

Dossard

Nom, prénom

Ville

Cat.

Chrono

1

793   

TABITOURAT Baptiste

VAG Attichy

JU

00:28:31

2

751   

CREOFF Coralie

CE POAI

SE

00:29:35

3

804   

COUSSON Adelie

 

JU

00:30:03

4

806   

BERTE Hugo

Ymare

CA

00:31:03

5

775   

PALFRAY Theo

Choisy Au Bac

CA

00:31:25

6

756   

DENAIN Mickael

Clairoix

SE

00:34:33

7

758   

LECOMTE David

Vic Sur Aisne

V1

00:36:45

8

808   

MARET Sylvain

 

V1

00:37:09

9

755   

DENAIN Jonathan

Venette

SE

00:37:32

10

298   

LORENZO DCHAY Ugo

Decathlon

SE

00:37:45

11

299   

ROCHELET Solene

Decathlon

ES

00:38:39

12

771   

ROUTIER Franck

CE POAI

V2

00:38:43

13

753   

BOUTIER Julien

CE POAI

SE

00:38:47

14

752   

BONKONSKI Marc

CE POAI

V2

00:39:03

15

780   

CHEVALIER Andrea

Rethondes

ES

00:39:05

16

764   

BERNARD Sylvie

Les Diesels

V1

00:39:07

17

809   

CHARLIER Linda

Choisy Au Bac

SE

00:39:18

18

754   

CITERNE Orlane

CE POAI

V1

00:39:36

19

300   

COLLE Camille

Decathlon

SE

00:39:40

20

803   

COUROSSE Claudine

 

V1

00:40:00

21

766   

TALMANT Sabrina

Les Diesels

SE

00:40:13

22

767   

BRISTOW Anne

Les Diesels

V1

00:40:20

23

776   

PALFRAY Amandine

Choisy Au Bac

SE

00:40:23

24

782   

BONTE Frederic

St Leger Aux Bois

SE

00:40:24

25

794   

NEVEU Lysiane

Rethondes

V1

00:40:42

26

297   

LALOS Thierry

Decathlon

V1

00:40:47

27

772   

DE MISCAULT Claire

St Leger Aux Bois

SE

00:41:12

28

801   

LEMAIRE Arnaud

Ribecourt-Dreslincourt

V1

00:41:33

29

777   

BELHACHE Gilles

Choisy Au Bac

V2

00:42:36

30

759   

PLARD Sandrine

Domfront

V2

00:43:05

31

757   

HEMERY Bertrand

Luzarches

V1

00:43:10

32

760   

ZAWIERUCHA Nicolas

Ambleny

V1

00:43:11

33

796   

FONTAINE Jean-Michel

Choisy Au Bac

V1

00:43:27

34

778   

TAIEB Flora

Rethondes

SE

00:43:34

35

768   

ALCANTARA Brigitte

Tracy le Mont

V3

00:43:42

36

812   

GARCIA Audrey

 

SE

00:44:15

37

810   

VAN WYNSBERGHE Benedicte

Tracy le Mont

V1

00:44:17

38

761   

CORBEAU Valerie

Montmacq

V2

00:45:10

39

769   

PETIT Coralie

Appilly

SE

00:45:14

40

773   

CRNKOVIC Carole

Trosly Breuil

V2

00:45:23

41

774   

CRNKOVIC Pauline

Trosly Breuil

SE

00:45:25

42

811   

BARBERET Ludivine

Tracy le Mont

SE

00:45:30

43

800   

RAFIGNON Emilie

Thourotte

SE

00:46:00

44

799   

REMY Melanie

Compiegne

SE

00:46:01

45

798   

POUESSEL Virginie

ASPTT COMPIEGNE

V1

00:46:03

46

807   

DISCONTIGNY Chloe

Thourotte

ES

00:46:49

47

788   

LAUGIE Isabelle

Saintines

V2

00:47:22

48

792   

JOLIVET Catherine

Compiegne

V2

00:47:28

49

802   

DESCAMPS Nathalie

ASPTT COMPIEGNE

SE

00:47:48

50

762   

PETIAUX Patricia

Les Diesels

V3

00:50:56

51

795   

BOUTANQUOI Perrine

Choisy Au Bac

SE

00:51:00

52

786   

FLEGNY Celine

Compiegne

SE

00:52:12

53

787   

LEROY Armelle

Chevincourt

V1

00:52:15

54

805   

JOUILLEROT Cathy

Paris

SE

00:52:34

55

791   

FURGAUT Nathalie

Estrees St Denis

V1

00:56:02

56

790   

FURGAUT Fabien

Estrees St Denis

V1

00:56:06

57

765   

ROUX Maria-Gracia

Les Diesels

V2

01:00:22

58

783   

BONTE Angelique

St Leger Aux Bois

SE

n.c.

59

797   

COLIN Isabelle

Chery Chartreuve

V1

n.c.

60

781   

DUFOUR Virginie

Choisy Au Bac

V1

n.c.

61

763   

MAKAOUI Zahra

Les Diesels

V1

n.c.

62

789   

MARCHANDISES Aurelie

Les Diesels

SE

n.c.

63

770   

ROUTIER Karine

CE POAI

V1

n.c.

64

785   

BLANQUET Gaetan

Compiegne

SE

n.c.